08/03/20
GB31 U18-F - ABB CORNEBARRIEU 2 DFU18-2, 11ème journée
GB31 U18-F 68 30 ABB CORNEBARRIEU
U18-F
EN - CTC SICOVAL - MJC CASTANET TOLOSAN - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 14ème journée
EN - CTC SICOVAL - MJC CASTANET TOLOSAN 76 70 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
07/03/20
EN - CTC-ST GIRONS-SALIES-ST GAUDENS - GB31 SENIORS F DF2-P2, 5ème journée
EN - CTC-ST GIRONS-SALIES-ST GAUDENS 63 49 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
AS TOURNEFEUILLE - GB31 U17-M/D1 DMU17-1, 11ème journée
AS TOURNEFEUILLE 65 58 GB31 U17-M/D1
U17-M/D1
GB31 U17-M/D2 - VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET DMU17-2, 12ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D2 30 83 VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET
U17-M/D2
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB - GB31 U11 DMU11-P3, 6ème journée
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB 14 18 GB31 U11
U11
GB31 U15-F - BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS DFU15-2, 11ème journée
GB31 U15-F 33 37 BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS
U15-F
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB - GB31 U13-F DFU13, 11ème journée
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB 41 39 GB31 U13-F
U13-F
GB31 U13-M - VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET DMU13-2, 11ème journée
GB31 U13-M 20 - 0 VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET (FORFAIT)
U13-M
GB31 U9 1 - VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET PLATEAU U9 1, 7ème journée
GB31 U9 1 - - VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET
U9 1
GB31 U9 1 - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 1, 7ème journée
GB31 U9 1 - - SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE BASKET
U9 1
GB31 U9 2 - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 2, 7ème journée
GB31 U9 2 - - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB
U9 2
GB31 U9 2 - VACQUIERS-BOULOC BASKET PLATEAU U9 2, 7ème journée
GB31 U9 2 - - BASKET MERVILLOIS
U9 2
GB31 U9 1 - BASKET MERVILLOIS PLATEAU U9 1, 7ème journée
BASKET MERVILLOIS - - GB31 U9 1
U9 1
GB31 U9 2 - SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE BASKET PLATEAU U9 2, 7ème journée
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE BASKET - - GB31 U9 2
U9 2
01/03/20
GB31 SENIORS M - COQUELICOT LEZATOIS 2 D2SM, 13ème journée
GB31 SENIORS M 78 52 COQUELICOT LEZATOIS
SENIORS M
29/02/20
GB31 U11 - ABB CORNEBARRIEU DMU11-P3, 5ème journée
GB31 U11 15 17 ABB CORNEBARRIEU
U11
GB31 U13-F - EN - CTC TOULOUSE METROPOLE ASTRO BASKET CLUB - ASTRO BASKET CLUB 2 DFU13, 10ème journée
GB31 U13-F 14 46 EN - CTC TOULOUSE METROPOLE ASTRO BASKET CLUB - ASTRO BASKET CLUB
U13-F
UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNAISE 2 - GB31 U13-M DMU13-2, 10ème journée
UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNAISE 15 56 GB31 U13-M
U13-M
BLAGNAC BASKET CLUB 2 - GB31 U15-F DFU15-2, 10ème journée
BLAGNAC BASKET CLUB 12 50 GB31 U15-F
U15-F
GB31 U15-M - VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET 2 DMU15-2, 11ème journée
GB31 U15-M 37 70 VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET
U15-M
GB31 U17-M/D1 - TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB 3 DMU17-1, 10ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D1 80 35 TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB
U17-M/D1
US BASKET L'ISLE JOURDAIN - GB31 U17-M/D2 DMU17-2, 11ème journée
US BASKET L'ISLE JOURDAIN 56 31 GB31 U17-M/D2
U17-M/D2
EN - CTC GRAND OUEST TOULOUSAIN BASKET - AS TOURNEFEUILLE 4 - GB31 U18-F DFU18-2, 10ème journée
EN - CTC GRAND OUEST TOULOUSAIN BASKET - AS TOURNEFEUILLE 50 46 GB31 U18-F
U18-F
GB31 SENIORS F - BASKET CLUB FOUSSERETOIS DF2-P2, 4ème journée
GB31 SENIORS F 65 60 BASKET CLUB FOUSSERETOIS
SENIORS F
08/02/20
GB31 SENIORS F - BASKET CLUB QUINT FONSEGRIVES D2SF, 14ème journée
BASKET CLUB QUINT FONSEGRIVES 60 69 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
02/02/20
ASTRO BASKET CLUB - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 13ème journée
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 45 58 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
01/02/20
STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET - GB31 SENIORS F D2SF, 13ème journée
STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET 58 40 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
GB31 U13-M - EN - CTC UNION 31 NORD 2 DMU13-2, 10ème journée
GB31 U13-M 39 19 EN - CTC UNION 31 NORD
U13-M
EN - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB 4 - GB31 U15-M DMU15-2, 10ème journée
EN - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB 39 57 GB31 U15-M
U15-M
GB31 U18-F - NOE CARBONNE BASKET DFU18-2, 10ème journée
GB31 U18-F 55 58 NOE CARBONNE BASKET
U18-F
GB31 U15-F - STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET DFU15-2, 10ème journée
GB31 U15-F 36 34 STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET
U15-F
IE - CTC UNION 31 NORD 2 - GB31 U17-M/D1 DMU17-1, 10ème journée
IE - CTC UNION 31 NORD 84 37 GB31 U17-M/D1
U17-M/D1
BASKET MERVILLOIS - GB31 U13-F DFU13, 10ème journée
BASKET MERVILLOIS 42 22 GB31 U13-F
U13-F
GB31 U11 - TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB DMU11-P3, 3ème journée
GB31 U11 - - TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB
U11
GB31 U9 1 - GB31 2 PLATEAU U9 1, 6ème journée
GB31 U9 1 - - GB31
U9 1
GB31 U9 1 - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 1, 6ème journée
GB31 U9 1 - - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U9 1
GB31 U9 1 - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 1, 6ème journée
GB31 U9 1 - - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB
U9 1
GB31 U9 2 - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 2, 6ème journée
GB31 U9 2 - - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U9 2
GB31 U9 2 - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB PLATEAU U9 2, 6ème journée
GB31 U9 2 - - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB
U9 2
GB31 U7 - ENTRAINEMENT
GB31 U7 - -
U7
25/01/20
GB31 SENIORS F - AS AYGUESVIVOISE D2SF, 12ème journée
GB31 SENIORS F 31 25 AS AYGUESVIVOISE
SENIORS F
GB31 U15-F - TOULOUSE LARDENNE BASKET DFU15-2, 9ème journée
GB31 U15-F 37 23 TOULOUSE LARDENNE BASKET
U15-F
UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNAISE - GB31 U15-M DMU15-2, 9ème journée
UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNAISE 37 41 GB31 U15-M
U15-M
GB31 U17-M/D1 - EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC DMU17-1, 9ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D1 33 79 EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC
U17-M/D1
BASKET MERVILLOIS - GB31 U11 DMU11-P3, 2ème journée
BASKET MERVILLOIS 18 14 GB31 U11
U11
VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET - GB31 U7 PLATEAU U7, 3ème journée
PLATEAU
U7
MONTASTRUC BASKET CLUB - GB31 U13-M DMU13-2, 9ème journée
MONTASTRUC BASKET CLUB 31 32 GB31 U13-M
U13-M
GB31 U17-M/D2 - EN-PIBRAC-BRAX DMU17-2, 9ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D2 22 81 EN-PIBRAC-BRAX
U17-M/D2
GB31 U13-F - EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB DFU13, 9ème journée
GB31 U13-F 34 47 EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB
U13-F
19/01/20
IE - BASKET SAINT ORENS 2 - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 11ème journée
IE - BASKET SAINT ORENS 74 82 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
18/01/20
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 3 - GB31 SENIORS F D2SF, 11ème journée
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 37 52 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
GB31 U15-M - EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB 2 DMU15-2, 8ème journée
GB31 U15-M 39 38 EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB
U15-M
EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - B. CASTELMAUROU LAPEYR. MONTRABE 2 - GB31 U17-M/D1 DMU17-1, 8ème journée
EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - B. CASTELMAUROU LAPEYR. MONTRABE 42 32 GB31 U17-M/D1
U17-M/D1
UNION SPORTIVE AUTERIVE - GB31 U17-M/D2 DMU17-2, 8ème journée
UNION SPORTIVE AUTERIVE 100 16 GB31 U17-M/D2
U17-M/D2
GB31 U13-M - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB DMU13-2, 8ème journée
GB31 U13-M 40 29 VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U13-M
EN - CTC SUD-EST TOULOUSAIN - AS AYGUESVIVOISE - GB31 U15-F DFU15-2, 8ème journée
EN - CTC SUD-EST TOULOUSAIN - AS AYGUESVIVOISE 17 47 GB31 U15-F
U15-F
GB31 U13-F - CARAMAN BASKET CLUB DFU13, 8ème journée
GB31 U13-F 26 59 CARAMAN BASKET CLUB
U13-F
SAINT JORY BASKET - GB31 U9 1 PLATEAU U9 1, 5ème journée
SAINT JORY BASKET - - GB31 U9 1
U9 1
BESSIERES BASKET CLUB - GB31 U9 1 PLATEAU U9 1, 5ème journée
BESSIERES BASKET CLUB - - GB31 U9 1
U9 1
TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB - GB31 U9 1 PLATEAU U9 1, 5ème journée
TOULOUSE OL AEROSPATIALE CLUB - - GB31 U9 1
U9 1
GB31 U9 2 - BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS 2 PLATEAU U9 2, 5ème journée
VICTOIRE - GB31 U9 2
U9 2
GB31 U9 2 - US RAMONVILLE BASKET PLATEAU U9 2, 5ème journée
VICTOIRE - GB31 U9 2
U9 2
GB31 U9 2 - E.S. TOULOUSE CASSELARDIT PLATEAU U9 2, 5ème journée
MATCH NUL
U9 2
BASKET CLUB L'ISLOIS - GB31 U18-F DFU18-2, 8ème journée
BASKET CLUB L'ISLOIS 35 62 GB31 U18-F
U18-F
GB31 U7 - ENTRAINEMENT
ENTRAÎNEMENT
U7
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 2 - GB31 U11 DMU11-P3, 1ère journée
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 20 12 GB31 U11
U11
17/01/20
GB31 LOISIR "Over 30s" - LOISIR
GB31 LOISIR "Over 30s" - -
LOISIR "Over 30s"
11/01/20
GB31 SENIORS F - EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - B. CASTELMAUROU LAPEYR. MONTRABE D2SF, 10ème journée
GB31 SENIORS F 64 46 EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - B. CASTELMAUROU LAPEYR. MONTRABE
SENIORS F
GB31 U17-M/D2 - U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET 2 DMU17-2, 7ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D2 49 76 U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET
U17-M/D2
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 2 - GB31 U15-M DMU15-2, 7ème journée
ASTRO BASKET CLUB 35 34 GB31 U15-M
U15-M
GB31 U17-M/D1 - ASTRO BASKET CLUB DMU17-1, 7ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D1 38 75 ASTRO BASKET CLUB
U17-M/D1
GB31 U15-F - BASKET LAURAGAIS DFU15-2, 7ème journée
GB31 U15-F 26 28 BASKET LAURAGAIS
U15-F
EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC 2 - GB31 U13-M DMU13-2, 7ème journée
EN - CTC BASKET COTEAUX NORD-EST 31 - NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC 27 52 GB31 U13-M
U13-M
AS SAINT GAUDENS BASKET CLUB - GB31 U18-F DFU18-2, 7ème journée
AS SAINT GAUDENS BASKET CLUB 101 63 GB31 U18-F
U18-F
GB31 U13-F - J. SP.CUGNALAISE DFU13, 7ème journée
GB31 U13-F 20 36 J. SP.CUGNALAISE
U13-F
GB31 U11 - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB DMU11-P2, 5ème journée
GB31 U11 18 14 VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U11
GB31 U7 - ENTRAINEMENT
ENTRAÎNEMENT
U7
10/01/20
MONTASTRUC BASKET CLUB 2 - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 10ème journée
MONTASTRUC BASKET CLUB 46 57 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
22/12/19
UN. OL. DE PAMIERS 2 - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 9ème journée
UN. OL. DE PAMIERS 73 69 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
20/12/19
MAZERES BASKET CLUB - GB31 SENIORS F D2SF, 9ème journée
MAZERES BASKET CLUB 41 75 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
15/12/19
GB31 U18-F - BASKET CLUB FOUSSERETOIS 2 DFU18-2, 6ème journée
GB31 U18-F 52 58 BASKET CLUB FOUSSERETOIS
U18-F
14/12/19
AS TOURNEFEUILLE 2 - GB31 U13-F DFU13, 6ème journée
AS TOURNEFEUILLE 43 34 GB31 U13-F
U13-F
GB31 U13-M - SAINT JORY BASKET DMU13-2, 6ème journée
GB31 U13-M 22 46 SAINT JORY BASKET
U13-M
GB31 U15-F - MAZERES BASKET CLUB 2 DFU15-2, 6ème journée
GB31 U15-F 40 33 MAZERES BASKET CLUB
U15-F
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB - GB31 U15-M DMU15-2, 6ème journée
VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB 33 71 GB31 U15-M
U15-M
ABB CORNEBARRIEU - GB31 U17-M/D1 DMU17-1, 6ème journée
ABB CORNEBARRIEU 93 77 GB31 U17-M/D1
U17-M/D1
GB31 U17-M/D2 - EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB DMU17-2, 6ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D2 45 83 EN - CTC BAB'SS - BESSIERES BASKET CLUB
U17-M/D2
GB31 SENIORS F - LAUNAGUET BASKET CLUB D2SF, 8ème journée
FORFAIT LAUNAGUET
SENIORS F
GB31 SENIORS M - PAYS DE FOIX BASKET D2SM, 8ème journée
GB31 SENIORS M 71 54 PAYS DE FOIX BASKET
SENIORS M
08/12/19
IE - B. LABEGE AUZEVILLE CLUB - GB31 SENIORS M D2SM, 7ème journée
IE - B. LABEGE AUZEVILLE CLUB 58 62 GB31 SENIORS M
SENIORS M
07/12/19
BASKET CLUB QUINT FONSEGRIVES - GB31 SENIORS F D2SF, 7ème journée
BASKET CLUB QUINT FONSEGRIVES 49 44 GB31 SENIORS F
SENIORS F
GB31 U17-M/D1 - AS TOURNEFEUILLE DMU17-1, 5ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D1 48 67 AS TOURNEFEUILLE
U17-M/D1
VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET - GB31 U13-M DMU13-2, 5ème journée
VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET 24 63 GB31 U13-M
U13-M
ABB CORNEBARRIEU 2 - GB31 U18-F DFU18-2, 5ème journée
ABB CORNEBARRIEU 15 76 GB31 U18-F
U18-F
BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS - GB31 U15-F DFU15-2, 5ème journée
BASKET CLUB VERFEILLOIS 53 38 GB31 U15-F
U15-F
GB31 U17-M/D2 - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB DMU17-2, 5ème journée
GB31 U17-M/D2 40 32 VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U17-M/D2
GB31 U13-F - VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB DFU13, 5ème journée
GB31 U13-F 33 43 VILLEMUR BASKET CLUB
U13-F
GB31 U11 - NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC 2 DMU11-P2, 5ème journée
GB31 U11 22 10 NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC
U11
GB31 U7 - ENTRAINEMENT
ENTRAÎNEMENT
U7